Nationale Schiedsrichter

Schiedsrichterliste
Titel Name Schule System Schiedsrichtergrad Spezialgebiet
  Julia Haup Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Calvin Cech Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Lozenzo Reina Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Yusuf Yetis Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Christian Schweickert Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Jörn Umbreit Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Alexander Rudel Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Leonid Belz Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Alexej Erst Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Philip Merkel Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Sergej Lobinmov Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Felix Bahr Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Oliver Krauskopf Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Marc Germann Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Simon Ranke Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Christine Krznovic Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Lucio Di Carlo Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Marcus Mosmerber Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Konstantin Schuler Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Jasmin Spirssler SC Shaolin Kung Fu Unlingen Shaolin Kung Fu Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Silvio Hund SC Shaolin Kung Fu Unlingen Shaolin Kung Fu Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
Jiao Lian Timo Fekete Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
Jiao Lian Thomas Achorner Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationaler Schiedsrichter  
  Kai Spintig Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Kampf
  Christoph Angrik Kung Fu Schule Wetzlar Wing Chun Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Kampf
Jiao Lian Till Salz Shaolin Hung Choy Gevelsberg Jow Ga Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Formen
  Jan Winter Wan Fu Hamburg Tang Lang Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Formen, Kampf
Jiao Lian Andreas Jobst Nam Wah Pai Schiedsrichter B Formen, Kampf  
Jiao Lian Christoph Priebe Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tai Chi Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Formen, Tui Sou
Jiao Lian Stephan Daumann Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tai Chi Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Formen, Tui Sou
Jiao Lian Michael Gnahm Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tai Chi Nationaler Schiedsrichter B Formen, Tui Sou
Jiao Lian Nadine Daumann Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationale Schiedsrichterin B Formen, Kampf
Jiao Lian Tanja Kolar Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationale Schiedsrichterin B Formen, Kampf
Jiao Lian Jessica Maier Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationale Schiedsrichterin B Formen, Kampf
Jiao Lian Natalja Altuchow Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationale Schiedsrichterin B Formen, Kampf
Jiao Lian Silvia Parrino Chinese Kuoshu Institute Tien Shan Pai Nationale Schiedsrichterin A Formen, Kampfrichter
Shi Fu Eugen Helmut Zhou Guan Kung Fu Center Jow Ga Nationaler Schiedsrichter A Formen, Kampf
Shi Fu Thomas Warthe Shaolin Hung Choy Gevelsberg Jow Ga Nationaler Schiedsrichter A Formen
Shi Fu Alexander Tscharnjawski German Zhou Jia Wushu Association Jow Ga Nationaler Schiedsrichter A Formen, Kampf
Shi Fu Leonardo Tarrantino Shaolin Hung Choy Gevelsberg Jow Ga Nationaler Schiedsrichter A Formen, Kampfrichter